Warning: file_put_contents(cache/brunettechinese.com/http%3A%2F%2Fd7c.brunettechinese.com%2Fnl%2FShort-Nadeldrucker): failed to open stream: No space left on device in /home2/cocksuck/public_html/hello/tools.php on line 321
D7c Brunettechinese.com Nl Short Nadeldrucker Brunette Chinese Cyme wandammenensae - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Ww.youji.come

D7c Brunettechinese.com Nl Short Nadeldrucker Brunette Chinese Cyme wandammenensae - pedia, the free encyclopedia

D7c Brunettechinese.com Nl Short Nadeldrucker Brunette Chinese

Nadeldrucker Short Brunettechinese.com D7c ssearcha Brunettechinese.com c Nadeldrucker psearchDc Short t Nadeldrucker S Nadeldrucker o Short t Short : Brunettechinese.com e Short r D7c h D7c Nadeldrucker D Nadeldrucker c Brunettechinese.com D7c ai Brunettechinese.com a Brunettechinese.com isearchn Brunettechinese.com D7c D7c search
Cyme wandammenensae
Scientific classification
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Class: Insecta
Order: Lepidoptera
Family: Arctiidae
Genus: Cyme
Species: C. wandammenensae
Binomial name
Cyme wandammenensae
(Joicey & Talbot, 1916)
Synonyms
  • Asura wandammenensae Joicey & Talbot, 1916

Cyme wandammenensae is a moth of the Arctiidae family. It is found in New Guinea.[1]

References[edit]

  1. ^ LepIndex


This Lithosiinae-related article is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Cyme_wandammenensae&oldid=577546586"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

Navigation menu

Personal tools

Namespaces

Variants

Views

More

Navigation

Interaction